Jianwei Qiu
(Jefferson Lab)
07/12/2020, 12:00
Tobias Neumann
(Brookhaven National Laboratory)
07/12/2020, 13:15
Yong Zhao
(Brookhaven National Laboratory)
07/12/2020, 13:15
Giovanni Antonio Chirilli
(University of Regensburg)
07/12/2020, 13:35
Markus Ebert
(Max-Planck-Institut für Physik)
07/12/2020, 13:35
Varun Vaidya
(MIT)
07/12/2020, 13:55
Georgios Billis
(DESY)
07/12/2020, 13:55
Giulio Falcioni
(The University of Edinburgh)
07/12/2020, 15:45
Bugra Bilin
(Universite Libre de Bruxelles)
07/12/2020, 15:45
Giuseppe Bozzi
(University of Pavia)
07/12/2020, 16:05
Anurag Tripathi
(IIT Hyderabad)
07/12/2020, 16:25
Ignazio Scimemi
(Universidad Complutense Madrid)
07/12/2020, 16:25
Armando Bermudez Martinez
(DESY)
08/12/2020, 13:15
Leonardo Di Giustino
(University of Insubria, Italy)
08/12/2020, 13:15
Leif Gellersen
(Lund University)
08/12/2020, 13:35
Renaud Boussarie
(LANL)
08/12/2020, 13:35
Ian Balitsky
(JLAB/ODU)
08/12/2020, 13:55
Mikel Mendizabal
(DESY)
08/12/2020, 13:55
Maria Vittoria Garzelli
08/12/2020, 15:45
Sara Taherimonfared
(DESY)
08/12/2020, 15:45
Michael Fucilla
(Università della calabria)
08/12/2020, 16:05
Rafael F. del Castillo
(Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
08/12/2020, 16:05
Sebastian Jaskiewicz
(Durham University IPPP)
08/12/2020, 16:25
Thomas Cridge
(University College London)
09/12/2020, 12:00
Alexey Vladimirov
(Regensburg University)
09/12/2020, 12:30
Shunzo Kumano
(KEK/J-PARC)
09/12/2020, 13:15
Lissa Keersmaekers
(University of Antwerp)
09/12/2020, 13:15
Luciano Pappalardo
(University of Ferrara)
09/12/2020, 13:35
Maxim Nefedov
(II Institute for theoretical Physics, Uni. Hamburg; Samara National Research University)
09/12/2020, 13:35
Haowu Duan
(North Carolina State University)
09/12/2020, 13:55
Harutyun Avagyan
(JLab)
09/12/2020, 13:55
Pedro Augusto Agostini
(Galician Institute of High Energy Physics (IGFAE))
09/12/2020, 15:45
Daniel Adamiak
(The Ohio State University)
09/12/2020, 15:45
Alina Czajka
(National Centre for Nuclear Research)
09/12/2020, 16:05
M Gabriel Santiago
(The Ohio State University)
09/12/2020, 16:05
Yossathorn Tawabutr
(The Ohio State University)
09/12/2020, 16:25
Martin Rohrmoser
((Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences)
09/12/2020, 16:25
Marcin Bury
(Regensburg University)
10/12/2020, 13:15
Martin Hentschinski
(Universidad de las Americas Puebla)
10/12/2020, 13:15
Andrea Simonelli
(University of Turin and INFN)
10/12/2020, 13:35
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto
(ECT*/FBK Trento & INFN-TIFPA)
10/12/2020, 13:35
Mohammed Maher Abdelrahim Mohammed
(Università della Calabria and INFN-Cosenza)
10/12/2020, 13:55
Marco Zaccheddu
(Università degli Studi di Cagliari)
10/12/2020, 13:55
Anton Karpishkov
(Samara National Research University and JINR)
10/12/2020, 15:45
Vladimir Saleev
(Samara National Research University)
10/12/2020, 16:05
Alexei Prokudin
(PSU Berks and Jefferson Lab)
10/12/2020, 16:25
Andrea Signori
(University of Pavia and Jefferson Lab),
Yiannis Makris
10/12/2020, 16:45
Chairs: Andrea Signori, Yiannis Makris
Maxim Malyshev
(SINP MSU)
11/12/2020, 13:15
Vato Kartvelishvili
(Lancaster University)
11/12/2020, 13:15
Nizami Abdulov
(Lomonosov Moscow State University)
11/12/2020, 13:35
Andreas van Hameren
(IFJ PAN)
11/12/2020, 13:35
Etienne Blanco
(IFJ PAN)
11/12/2020, 13:55
Andrei Prokhorov
(Lomonosov Moscow State University)
11/12/2020, 13:55